Stand: 23.05.2017
Turniergruppe | Teilnehmer/innen |
1 - Freitag, 13:00 Uhr | 60 |
2 - Samstag, 08:30 Uhr | 19 |
3 - Samstag, 13:30 Uhr | 44 |
123 |
Kat. | Name | Vorname | Verein | TG |
D | Ehm | Marion | 1. BGC Celle von 1964 | 1 |
Sm | Hennies | Holger | 1. BGC Hannover | 1 |
Sm | Losch | Thomas | 1. BGC Hannover | 2 |
Sw II | Wuttke | Elke | 1. BGC Hannover | 2 |
Sm II | Weinhold | Klaus | 1. BGC Leipzig | 1 |
Sm | Vollmer | Jürgen | 1. BGC Paderborn | 3 |
D | Wienand | Ellen | 1. BGC Paderborn | 1 |
H | Becker | Pascal | 1. BGC Wolfsburg | 3 |
Sm | Kempa | Norbert | 1. BGC Wolfsburg | 1 |
Jm | Kleiner | Tristan | 1. BGC Wolfsburg | 2 |
H | Ricci | Ilario | 1. BGC Wolfsburg | 3 |
Sw | Rudolph | Sabine | 1. BGC Wolfsburg | 1 |
Sm II | Roselieb | Manfred | 1. MGC 1970 Göttingen | 2 |
Sw | Fischer | Astrid | 1. MGC Kassel 1964 | 1 |
Schm | Fischer | Kai-Erik | 1. MGC Kassel 1964 | 1 |
Sm | Fischer | Marcus | 1. MGC Kassel 1964 | 1 |
D | Freßmann | Rebecca | 1. MGC Kassel 1964 | 1 |
Sm II | Heerich | Ralph | 1. MGC Kassel 1964 | 1 |
Sm II | Riemann | Klaus-Peter | 1. MGC Kassel 1964 | 1 |
Sm II | Schäfer | Norbert | 1. MGC Kassel 1964 | 1 |
Sw II | Horn | Angelika | 1. MGC Peine von 1965 | 1 |
Sm | Horn | Dieter | 1. MGC Peine von 1965 | 1 |
Sw II | Pfriem | Heiderose | 1. MGC Peine von 1965 | 1 |
Sm II | Pfriem | Klaus | 1. MGC Peine von 1965 | 1 |
Sm | Vellone | Nicolo | BGC Bad Nenndorf | 3 |
Sm | Wedmann | Sven | BGC Bad Nenndorf | 1 |
Sm | Drobik | Andreas | BGC Bremen | 1 |
Sm | Erhart | Matthias | BGC Bremen | 3 |
Sw | Erhart | Sabine | BGC Bremen | 3 |
Sm | Halstein | Matthias | BGC Bremen | 3 |
Sw | Liberoudis | Heike | BGC Bremen | 1 |
Sm II | Schuchardt | Horst | BGC Bremen | 1 |
Sm II | Steinhausen | Ralf | BGC Bremen | 1 |
Sm | Stern | Markus | BGC Bremen | 1 |
D | ten Voorde | Bianca | BGC Bremen | 3 |
Sm II | ten Voorde | Gradus | BGC Bremen | 3 |
H | ten Voorde | Stefan | BGC Bremen | 3 |
Sm | Warnkens | Thomas | BGC Bremen | 3 |
H | Dejoks | Rene | BGC Diepholz | 2 |
Sm II | Möller | Friedrich-Wilhelm | BGC Diepholz | 1 |
H | Löhr | Michael | BGC Gevelsberg | 2 |
H | Diener | Manuel | BGC Northeim | 1 |
Sm | Höpfner | Carsten | BGC Northeim | 1 |
Sm II | Thies | Frank | BGC Northeim | 1 |
Sm | Bremer | H. Bernd | BGS Hardenberg-Pötter | 1 |
Schm | Bremer | H. Paul | BGS Hardenberg-Pötter | 1 |
Sm | Ebert | Alfred | BGS Hardenberg-Pötter | 1 |
Sm II | Höpner | Peter | BGS Hardenberg-Pötter | 1 |
Sm | Waptis | Burkhard | BGSV Castrop 1961 | 1 |
Sm II | Eilert | Norbert | BGV Bergisch Land 1962 / 63 | 3 |
Sw II | Eilert | Sigrid | BGV Bergisch Land 1962 / 63 | 3 |
Sm | Faßbender | Markus | HMC Büttgen | 3 |
Sw | Hoefig | Hildegard | HMC Büttgen | 3 |
Sw | Klein | Sabine | HMC Büttgen | 3 |
Sm | Lumma | Dirk | HMC Büttgen | 3 |
Sm | Mandel | Norman | HMC Büttgen | 3 |
H | Neufeld | Marvin | HMC Büttgen | 3 |
Sm | Quandt | Jürgen | HMC Büttgen | 3 |
Sw | Riebesam | Pia | HMC Büttgen | 3 |
Sm | Träger | Andreas | HMC Büttgen | 1 |
Sw | Träger | Petra | HMC Büttgen | 1 |
Sw | Wehner | Martina | HMC Büttgen | 3 |
Sm | Wehner | Thomas | HMC Büttgen | 3 |
Sm II | Beier | Christian | MC "Möve" Cuxhaven-Sahlenburg | 1 |
Sm II | Lorenz | Uwe | MC "Möve" Cuxhaven-Sahlenburg | 3 |
Sw II | Michna | Sigrid | MC "Möve" Cuxhaven-Sahlenburg | 3 |
Sm II | Michna | Wolfgang | MC "Möve" Cuxhaven-Sahlenburg | 2 |
H | Müller | Björn | MC "Möve" Cuxhaven-Sahlenburg | 2 |
Sm II | Müller | Wolfgang | MC "Möve" Cuxhaven-Sahlenburg | 1 |
H | Neumann | Björn | MC "Möve" Cuxhaven-Sahlenburg | 3 |
Sw | Reinicke | Andrea | MC "Möve" Cuxhaven-Sahlenburg | 3 |
Sm II | Reinicke | Frank | MC "Möve" Cuxhaven-Sahlenburg | 1 |
Sm | Reinicke | Michael | MC "Möve" Cuxhaven-Sahlenburg | 1 |
Sm II | Schwarz | Detlef | MC "Möve" Cuxhaven-Sahlenburg | 1 |
H | Somnitz | Christian | MC "Möve" Cuxhaven-Sahlenburg | 2 |
Sm | Süling | Christopher | MC "Möve" Cuxhaven-Sahlenburg | 1 |
D | Symanzyk | Daniela | MC "Möve" Cuxhaven-Sahlenburg | 1 |
Sm | Symanzyk | Patrick | MC "Möve" Cuxhaven-Sahlenburg | 1 |
Sm | Vazquez Santos | Rafael | MC "Möve" Cuxhaven-Sahlenburg | 3 |
Sm | von Holten | Axel | MC "Möve" Cuxhaven-Sahlenburg | 1 |
Sm | Schmidt | Olaf | MGC "AS" Witten 1963 | 1 |
D | Bäumler | Michaela | MGC Bad Salzuflen | 1 |
Sm | Schröder | Matthias | MGC Bad Salzuflen | 1 |
D | Becker | Daniela | MGC Heven | 2 |
Sm II | Britte | Karl-Heinz | MGC Heven | 3 |
Sm | Mühling | Dirk | MGC Heven | 3 |
Schm | Paffrath | Ben | MGC Heven | 1 |
Sm II | Rautenberg | Joachim | MGC Heven | 3 |
Sm | Wickel | Frank | MGC Heven | 3 |
D | Wickel-Paffrath | Melanie | MGC Heven | 1 |
Sm | Jung | Horst | MGC Millennium Lorsch | 1 |
Sm | Pape | Ronald | MGV Bremen | 2 |
Sm II | Thun | Dieter | MGV Bremen | 1 |
Sm II | Wolff | Wolfgang | MGV Bremen | 2 |
H | Richter | Mike | MGV Eibenstock | 2 |
H | Depke | Marko | Minigolf-Club Kirchlengern | 3 |
Sm II | Rieder | Wolfgang | MS Offenburg | 1 |
Sw II | Boock | Cornelia | MSC Bensheim-Auerbach | 3 |
Sm II | Matern | Friedhelm | MSC Bensheim-Auerbach | 3 |
Sm II | Rothermel | Dieter | MSC Bensheim-Auerbach | 3 |
Sw | Rothermel | Ute | MSC Bensheim-Auerbach | 3 |
Sm | Baumgart | Dirk | MSK Neheim-Hüsten | 2 |
H | Baumgart | Thorben | MSK Neheim-Hüsten | 2 |
H | Brännström | Mattias | Skönsberg SK (SWE) | 3 |
H | Hjalmarsson | Erik | Skönsberg SK (SWE) | 3 |
Sm | Johansson | Tomas | Skönsberg SK (SWE) | 3 |
Sm | Sjöblom | Mikael | Skönsberg SK (SWE) | 3 |
H | Sjöström | Erik | Skönsberg SK (SWE) | 3 |
Sm II | Velander | Hans | Skönsberg SK (SWE) | 3 |
H | Baum | Oliver | SV Glückauf 1901 Gebhardshagen | 1 |
Sm II | Peucker | Herbert | SV Glückauf 1901 Gebhardshagen | 2 |
Sw II | Peucker | Karin | SV Glückauf 1901 Gebhardshagen | 2 |
D | Piper | Viola | SV Glückauf 1901 Gebhardshagen | 2 |
Schm | Burgdorf | Norman | TSV Salzgitter Abt. Bahnengolf | 1 |
Sw | Kempa | Marina | TSV Salzgitter Abt. Bahnengolf | 1 |
Sm | Ohm | Hans-Peter | TSV Salzgitter Abt. Bahnengolf | 1 |
D | Ohm | Tanja | TSV Salzgitter Abt. Bahnengolf | 1 |
Sm | Otten | Dirk | TSV Salzgitter Abt. Bahnengolf | 1 |
H | Wieder | Oliver | TSV Salzgitter Abt. Bahnengolf | 3 |
Sm II | Doll | Fred | VfL Lüneburg Abt. Bahnengolf | 1 |
Sm II | Kubzda | Manfred | VfL Lüneburg Abt. Bahnengolf | 1 |
H | Prediger | Lars | VfL Lüneburg Abt. Bahnengolf | 2 |
Sm II | Wieck | Herbert | VfL Lüneburg Abt. Bahnengolf | 1 |